グレンツェンピアノコンクール

TEL:0995-22-4158 平日 AM10:00〜PM5:00

第29回名古屋予選  入賞者発表

会場 東海市芸術劇場(ユウナル東海) 大ホール
開催日 令和1年8月17日(土)
審査委員長 真田 光子 先生 静岡ピアノ指導者研究会会長
審査委員 廣瀬 恵子 先生 名古屋音楽大学名誉教授
山下 泰夫 先生 大阪芸術大学講師

幼児Aコース

金賞 福島 未万香        
銀賞 森近 風律        
銅賞 東 久統        
優秀賞 明石 悠那 阿部 湊 滝 綾音 野呂 篤司 渡辺 志桜里
準優秀賞 近藤 瞳月 榊原 一椛 榊原 蒼菜 眞田 麻里衣 下田 晴翔
杉浦 結哉 鈴木 栞奈 田中 莉子    

幼児Bコース

金賞 汐見 莉瑚        
銀賞 衛藤 澄人        
銅賞 田村 美瑚        
優秀賞 板倉 葵 駒井 南美 山岡 奏喜 吉田 陽央里  
準優秀賞 梶田 梨心 樫本 彩寿 神谷 知慧 古賀 美月 小坂 芽愛
野田 新 山元 寧々      

小学校1,2年Aコース

金賞 水野 心彩        
銀賞 野呂 朱里 山内 美遥      
銅賞 加藤 有璃子 鈴木 結菜      
優秀賞 梶田 結花 木塚 彩希 杉浦 蒼唯 田口 ほのか 立松 真幸
知念 優美 塚本 奈央 山岸 桃朋    
準優秀賞 磯部 結愛 岩田 依真 北澤 怜華 千藤 碧音 滝 雄斗
谷本 佳子 都築 佳央 遠山 木乃香 戸髙 粋音 野田 りさ子
長谷川 智郷 松村 美咲 馬渕 帆乃花 宮島 唯花 森本 健斗

小学校1,2年Bコース

金賞 川合 叶夏        
銀賞 平澤 璃子        
銅賞 勝崎 正登        
優秀賞 伊藤 碧海 浦田 莉空 鬼澤 礼 加藤 桃那 川田 楓果
栗野 悠月 神野 葉月 高橋 美咲 津田 菜七 林 将吾
林 勇大 松本 衣音 山田 祐聖    
準優秀賞 解宜賢 笠野 ひなた 加藤 樹 加藤 愛椛 神谷 紀乃
川合 寧々 齋藤 杏 竹内 康朔 中井 彩恵 中島 彩瑛
中村 優月 夏目 大輝 宮永 萌々愛 渡邉 潤  

小学校3,4年Aコース

金賞 前野 朱音        
銀賞 今村 妃里        
銅賞 中村 心春        
優秀賞 安藤 綾音 浮牟田 芽依 大勢 陸仁 近藤 寧音 坂 夏希
サチニ スミカ ラタナヤケ 佐藤 由奈 竹川 真央 田松 稔啓 外狩 せつ菜
所 優花 中村 美結 西堀 颯一 服部 沙南 プロクター 紅乃実
宮本 旺亮 森近 雷愛 山岸 直央    
準優秀賞 小川 夕奈 加賀 志帆 木全 紗那 佐久間 美颯 佐藤 澄蓮
眞田 祐一郎 新里 柊太 高田 彩花 立松 明奈 谷 咲良
都築 風香 中野 聖菜 能見 綸羽 檜坂 優花 平尾 彩夏
馬形 しおり 松田 千夏子 山本 実央 吉澤 優菜 和田 武龍
和田 継美        

小学校3,4年Bコース

金賞 奥村 華澄        
銀賞 栗原 萌衣 夏目 美結      
銅賞 後藤 愛莉        
優秀賞 小島 梨緒 多久間 花 中村 心奏 本多 花帆 村田 奨英
森 結菜        
準優秀賞 勝又 颯太 桑内 優奈 古賀 叶恵 小竹 布紘 小南 真凛
髙橋 奈歩 田口 明梨 蛭田 羽奏 堀 和真  

小学校5,6年Aコース

金賞 片岡 愛菜        
銀賞 林 優衣        
銅賞 民谷 菜々美        
優秀賞 伊藤 凜子 岩川 裕依那 梶田 理奈 鈴木 寛大 永田 皓雅
準優秀賞 東 岬椰 磯部 遼 浮牟田 真桜 具志堅 沙羅 笹谷 玲月
日比野 夏千 平澤 実樹 松浦 陽斗 吉脇 真裕  

小学校5,6年Bコース

金賞 井口 絢葉        
銀賞 植谷 美咲 角河 優希      
銅賞 小塚 蒼太 堀江 悠月      
優秀賞 石川 千尋 伊藤 理咲 岡本 陽希 落合 沙衣 北川 結女
北澤 芽依 近藤 由奈 齊藤 令花 多田 隼 田邉 美桜
丹羽 万華葉        
準優秀賞 石川 凛乃 岩澤 優貴 上野 絢音 小木曽 慎 鈴木 みやび
田中 美廣 趙 澈 角木 絢音 土方 麗心 堀 希葉
松村 美璃 宮﨑 萠愛 山岸 由侑    

中学Aコース

金賞 中村 慶 新川 優月      
銀賞 吉良 允希        
銅賞 塚本 真也        
優秀賞 秋江 綾音        
準優秀賞 金子 さくら 中山 澪      

中学Bコース

金賞 高橋 采子        
銀賞 吉田 紗雪        
銅賞 川田 幸奈        
優秀賞 河野 柚香 角木 拓斗      
準優秀賞 市川 愛 榊原 杏 日比野 楓 吉田 真子 吉村 佳那子

高校コース

金賞 竹内 優        
銀賞 吉良 亜純        
銅賞 佐野 正太郎        
優秀賞 大塚 慎一郎 小林 和佳      
準優秀賞 伊福 莉子 大野 萌恵 近藤 純世    

大学・一般コース

銅賞 池内 美有        

↑ PAGE TOP