グレンツェンピアノコンクール

TEL:0995-22-4158 平日 AM10:00〜PM5:00

第29回静岡予選  入賞者発表

会場 静岡音楽館AOI ホール
開催日 令和1年8月18日(日)
審査委員長 柳沢 信芳 先生 静岡大学名誉教授
審査委員 真田 光子 先生 静岡ピアノ指導者研究会会長
山下 泰夫 先生 大阪芸術大学講師

幼児Aコース

金賞 竹内 幸奏        
銀賞 瀧川 二千華        
銅賞 後藤 乃々夏        
優秀賞 高橋 美織 田村 悠斗 中島 俐月 東川 奈由 山﨑 琉依
山田 理央奈        
準優秀賞 岩本 美空 金子 愛菜 小林 楓奈 坂本 愛莉 菅沼 楓
牧田 麗央 松本 蘭 山田 乃愛    

幼児Bコース

金賞 岩科 菜子 萩原 櫻子      
銀賞 杉山 千尋        
銅賞 長坂 穂香        
優秀賞 伊東 紗彩 神山 恵美華 齊藤 尚希 服部 真凛 平野 世津子
森﨑 琴音        
準優秀賞 井川 瑠菜 石田 結愛菜 遠藤 瞳月 木内 福実 木谷 依蓮
筒井 葵        

小学校1,2年Aコース

金賞 加藤 優衣        
銀賞 渡邉 百合衣        
銅賞 吉田 響        
優秀賞 青木 史織 桂田 愛海 佐塚 もも花 杉山 結乃 寺師 蘭
安本 悠乃 吉澤 茉莉花      
準優秀賞 伊藤 こころ 大塚 菜那 大塚 理人 萱野 すみれ 近藤 杏咲
坂本 凱 柴田 紗幸 鈴木 萌子 中村 恵麻 松岡 愛留
松島 聖奈 村松 美果 渡邉 央祐    

小学校1,2年Bコース

金賞 望月 楓        
銀賞 満目 咲希        
銅賞 中西 季彩        
優秀賞 井出 妃鞠 稲井 久也 金子 莉菜 河原崎 希 鈴木 渚紗
長南 芭奈 中野 仁恋 松浦 愛莉 溝口 歩蓮 山田 優依
準優秀賞 浅岡 海琉 生田 梓 蔡 侑紀菜 曽根 碧 瀧井 悠聖
遠山 瑚々 百々 陽向 松井 リタ 水野 愛梨 望月 愛紗
山本 依典 渡邊 想代      

小学校3,4年Aコース

金賞 入手 結衣 田﨑 想志 松島 琉愛    
銀賞 池谷 璃乃        
銅賞 中西 悠菜        
優秀賞 井出 さくら 大西 眞廉 小澤 侑子 金澤 唯冴 川井 ゆず
蔡 嘉起 杉山 遥香 髙柳 莉愛 間宮 啓太 安本 道哉
柳原 琉力 渡邉 仁 渡邊 花    
準優秀賞 大房 穂乃花 奥山 釉希 小澤 由芽 籠谷 まい 甲賀 新二郎
神山 朋花 金 孝穂 匂坂 美悠 新村 瑠璃 鈴木 愛梨
髙木 里紗 武田 梨沙 種石 七星 中村 優斗 松浦 琉夏
松永 美月 御園生 志保 村田 創亮 柳澤 百花  

小学校3,4年Bコース

金賞 内田 小雪姫        
銀賞 近藤 結奈        
銅賞 杉本 咲里夏        
優秀賞 足立 央地 上田 耀央 榎田 莉子 桂田 海桜 木下 美花
武 瑛舞 半谷 柚花 浦海 志都 山下 菜々子 山田 青
吉田 花凛        
準優秀賞 安食 咲良 石原 優 薄 花鈴 風岡 紗楽 齋藤 凛
千葉 祐奈 土井 陽菜乃 日置 小都 平沢 栞楓 水野 光
宮部 早綺菜 吉田 萌々華      

小学校5,6年Aコース

金賞 海野 真優        
銀賞 小林 莉奈        
銅賞 大住 茜        
優秀賞 池田 あおい 浮津 彩音 大塚 結月 酒井 優菜 澤田 芽依
永野 美咲        
準優秀賞 伊藤 文音 今村 百花 内田 妃映 小野田 七葉 佐野 友美
杉本 紅吏 鈴木 あみ 鈴木 琴音 武蔵 美玖 矢野 史記
山本 麗愛        

小学校5,6年Bコース

金賞 箱崎 桃子        
銀賞 島 瑞葵 長谷川 空也      
銅賞 村松 亜漣        
優秀賞 稲田 乙寧 小澤 歩 白鳥 巧汰 瀧 羽美瑠 間宮 悠太
山﨑 友梨華 渡邊 辿      
準優秀賞 太田 有俐奈 神田 優輝 佐野 雪乃 鈴木 千尋 竹内 唯夏
竹元 唯 多々良 愛莉 長谷川 真愛 山下 愛理 吉田 空

中学Aコース

金賞 村松 伶暖        
銀賞 磯部 凜央        
銅賞 鈴木 彩花 松永 彩希      
優秀賞 斉藤 志音 堂園 栞奈子 渡邉 ひなの    
準優秀賞 石原 百花 栗田 朝陽 坂ノ上 朋叶 高浦 麻央 中條 光稀
浦海 聖結        

中学Bコース

金賞 石脇 愛華        
銀賞 髙田 結月        
銅賞 大畑 優衣        
優秀賞 薄 曉朝 小澤 くるみ 鈴木 野都花 長谷川 修也 山﨑 舞華
準優秀賞 稲森 早南 梅村 舞子 片井 柚希 中村 月咲 谷澤 里桜

高校コース

金賞 鷲野 由奈        
銀賞 塚本 和奏        
銅賞 片岡 志月        
優秀賞 鈴木 來晴        
準優秀賞 前田 知里        

大学・一般コース

銅賞 吉田 梢        

↑ PAGE TOP