グレンツェンピアノコンクール

TEL:0995-22-4158 平日 AM10:00〜PM5:00

第27回岐阜本選  入賞者発表

会場 ふれあい福寿会館 サラマンカホール
開催日 平成29年12月26日(火)
審査委員長 福井亜貴子 先生 ピ ア ニ ス ト
審査委員 福井 亜貴子 先生 ピアニスト
久保田 眞子 先生 ピアニスト
中村 昌代 先生 ピアニスト

幼児Aコース

金賞 安田 知成        
銀賞 大宮 悠雅 須網 風羽 寺沢 莉奈    
銅賞 勝野 花音 後藤 彩華      
優秀賞 足立 瑞季 岩田 春馬 太田 果実 熊﨑 結太 平山 愛維
山口 寧々 吉田 菜乃      
準優秀賞 大貫 歌海 勝又 麻友 木下 智幸 氣田 紬妃 田口 ほのか
竹中 彩華 林 愛菜 松岡 莉央    

幼児Bコース

金賞 松久 温太        
銀賞 市瀬 要        
銅賞 小川 唯那        
優秀賞 鈴木 康介 中里 倫子 古田 一葉    
準優秀賞 岩井 亜月 河合 結心 小島 未久 山原 賢人  

小学校1,2年Aコース

金賞 竹原 光音        
銀賞 齋藤 奏怜        
銅賞 大野 礼華        
優秀賞 足名 美音 石川 斗翔 伊藤 弥胡 山瀬 恋音  
準優秀賞 石川 大雅 岩井 丈宜 岩橋 茶希 杉本 結梨 高橋 侑太郎
長屋 心 丹羽 佑里愛 日高 梨那 松岡 いろは 渡辺 菜々

小学校1,2年Bコース

金賞 辻井 恒也        
銀賞 増田 有沙        
銅賞 須網 心杏 舩戸 麻帆 安田 結舞    
優秀賞 奥田 航史郎 神谷 美莉亜 佐藤 恵 篠原 優歩 花田 祐衣
深谷 叶翔 堀田 みどり 森宮 寧々 山田 梓紗  
準優秀賞 朝倉 茉乎 伊藤 美帆乃 岩田 一穂 岩田 莉紗 大澤 奈央子
木下 実柚 久保田 華帆 小島 彩愛 篠原 暖歩 高橋 知里
田平 彩鳳 中里 真子 中山 湊太 榛田 奈月 平林 清良
廣瀬 紗愛 武川 葵 水谷 香音 安田 理紗子  

小学校3,4年Aコース

金賞 川口 真央        
銀賞 江﨑 俊晴        
銅賞 丹羽 亜梨咲 日高 永遠      
優秀賞 淺野 笑瑚 市川 ことね 大池 世菜 折出 愛珠 折出 昇大
豊島 七乃葉 西山 真由 野尻 ひより 松川 芽菜 宮坂 弥王
準優秀賞 石原 大雅 磯部 弓月 大澤 芽生 木田 奏斗 近藤 真代
鷲見 脩一 髙田 京秀 坪田 悠未 中西 陽菜 西口 茉奈花
野々垣 陽和 藤村 心寧 松岡 舞桜 室谷 陽菜多  

小学校3,4年Bコース

金賞 石原 健登        
銀賞 鹿野 理央        
銅賞 多治見 友南 寺村 帆次 由利 環奈    
優秀賞 新井 日葵 一柳 大和 小川 恵舞 亀井 心寧 河野 心桜
神田 俊紀 佐々木 琢磨 敷妙 由綺乃 中本 結菜 橋本 陽
武川 颯 向 智大 山田 紗矢香 山田 侑駕 山田 悠月
準優秀賞 安藤 美玲 泉 葵衣 遠藤 彩華 太田 七瑞 大貫 海亜
小川 紗弥 小川 未夢 加藤 美結華 加藤 理子 可児 満夏
木田 天音 小林 柚菜 坂中 志帆 佐々木 茉夏 清水 彩里
鈴木 梨央 鈴木 梨恋 鈴木 里咲 髙橋 柚喜 瀧上 碧唯
中本 圭祐 早川 春奏 林 栄美里 増成 和志 松井 結音
松久 結実香 三輪 柚花 森 あおい 安田 紗弓 山本 結菜
山本 瑠奈        

小学校5,6年Aコース

金賞 山田 響己        
銀賞 宮坂 志一        
銅賞 平山 喜生        
優秀賞 市川 南々帆 金森 由紗 楠本 胡桃 銭 柏帆 広瀬 渚
松岡 あおい 箕浦 光哉      
準優秀賞 朝原 悠月 伊藤 向日葵 鏡味 未梛 亀山 はな乃 河野 心奈
北原 まみ耶 小久保 美空 飛山 葵 中川 由菜 中島 果歩
西地 美優 服部 光桜 坂野 果凜 谷藤 悠佳 薮野 愛流
渡邉 有理沙        

小学校5,6年Bコース

金賞 羽田野 まな        
銀賞 鷲見 由弥子        
銅賞 舩津 寛太        
優秀賞 今村 凜音 片山 花菜 坂倉 英斗 千田 倖々歩 髙田 晏寿
松久 陽太        
準優秀賞 伊藤 翼 岩井 彩音 大澤 啓人 杉内 省南 坪田 啓太郎
中村 晃子 中村 鎧斗 錦見 杏珠 原 滉和 平井 万寛
堀内 創太        

中学Aコース

銀賞 伊福 莉子        
銅賞 相羽 咲来 山川 陽加      
優秀賞 杉浦 拓馬 田辺 慎一郎      
準優秀賞 伊藤 優夏 岩下 愛佳 中村 莉子 松久 隆太  

中学Bコース

優秀賞 市川 愛 呉 方円 光田 憲祥    
準優秀賞 磯山 朋花 伊藤 彩乃 太田 凜音    

高校コース

優秀賞 佐野 正太郎 西谷 梓      
準優秀賞 杉内 かりん 武樋 水花 堀田 葵生 渡会 祥真  

大学・一般コース

銅賞 櫻井 琴美        
優秀賞 久世 真規子        
準優秀賞 中嶋 沙綺        

↑ PAGE TOP